Chem2Market
Kategorien

Alle Kategorien

Suchfilter
INCI / chemischer Name
Geben Sie hier den INCI Name Ihres Produkts an
Alternativer Name / Synonyme
Geben Sie hier den alternativen Namen bzw. Synonyme für Ihren Artikel ein
CAS
EINECS No
Zustand




Anzeigen-Agent erstellen

Miracare SLB 365 W

  Transportkosten nicht im Preis enthalten. Kleinmengenabnahme möglich.

7.51 € VB
(exkl. MwSt.)

Versandkosten auf Anfrage

Kontakt aufnehmen

Texapon ASV 50

Kleinmengenabnahme möglich. Transportkosten nicht im Preis enthalten.

3.08 €
(exkl. MwSt.)

Versandkosten auf Anfrage

Kontakt aufnehmen

Hoesch Betain 40

Kleinmengenabnahme möglich. Transportkosten nicht im Preis enthalten.

1.50 € VB
(exkl. MwSt.)

Versandkosten auf Anfrage

Kontakt aufnehmen

Sodium Lauroyl Lactylate

Anionic co-surfactant for mild shampoo, shower and bath preparations. Improves foam quality and stability Form: viscous liquid Assay: 100% Use concentration: 1,0 - 3,0% Foaming/ foam stabilizing: very good/yes HLB: 13 - 17

PEG-free solubilizer

PEG-free solubilizer for aqueous solutions, tonics and wet wipes. INCI: Polyglyceryl-5 Oleate, Tocopherol, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil Form: paste Assay: 100% Use concentration: 1,0 - 3,0% Foaming/ foam stabilizing: moderate/yes ...

PEG-6 Caprylic/ Capric Glycerides

The product is a good solubilizer for fragrances, essential oils and volatile crystalline substances. Because of its high lipophilic content, it displays a pleasant emolliency on the skin and is recommended as a refatting agent in cosmetic prepar ...

Polyglyceryl-10 Laurate

PEG-free solubilizer for aqueous solutions, tonics and wet wipes. Mild non-ionic secondary surfactant for hair and skin cleansing products. Form: paste Assay: 100% Use concentration: 1:3 - 1:5 (oil: solubilizer) Foaming/ foam stabilizing: goo ...

Polyglyceryl-10 Laurate, Aqua, Citric Acid

PEG-free solubilizer for aqueous solutions, tonics and wet wipes, mild non-ionic secondary surfactant for hair and skin cleansing products. 50% aqueous solution for better handling. Form: liquid Assay: 50% Use concentration: 1:5 - 1:10 (oil: so ...

PEG-free solubilizer blend

INCI: Caprylyl/Capryl Wheat Bran/Straw Glycosides, Aqua, Fusel Wheat Bran/ Straw Glycosides, Polyglyceryl-5 Oleate, Sodium Cocoyl Glutamate, Glyceryl Caprylate Plant derived powerful PEG-free solubilizer blend for perfume and essential oils. Natura ...

PEG-free solubilizer blend

INCI: Caprylyl/Capryl Glycoside; Aqua; Sodium Cocoyl Glutamate; Polyglyceryl-5 Oleate; Glyceryl Caprylate; Citric acid PEG-free solubilizer blend for different types of perfumes and essential oils. This almost odorless solubilizer is perfect suitab ...