Chem2Market
Kategorien

Alle Kategorien

Suchfilter
INCI / chemischer Name
Geben Sie hier den INCI Name Ihres Produkts an
Alternativer Name / Synonyme
Geben Sie hier den alternativen Namen bzw. Synonyme für Ihren Artikel ein
CAS
EINECS No

Anzeigen-Agent erstellen

Glycogen

Glycogen extracted from Plant source ( sweet corn ) Chemical_name : Homopolymer of α-D-Glucopyranose Purity : ≥ 98% Appearance : White powder     Purity

17.30 €
(exkl. MwSt.)

Versandkosten auf Anfrage

Kontakt aufnehmen

Name 1,2-Pentanediol -LO

1,2, Pentanediol PD-LO ist eine farblose Flüssigkeit mit niedriger Viskosität. Es ist vollständig mischbar mit Wasser.   Chemical name:1,2-Pentanediol Other names: propylethylene glycol, pentylene glycol, pentiol INCI name: Pentylene Glycol ...

25.40 €
(exkl. MwSt.)

Versandkosten auf Anfrage

Kontakt aufnehmen

CERAMIDE II

INCI: Ceramide NG Eigenschaft: Naturidentische Ceramide - der perfekte Ceramidersatz für Haut und Haare. Ceramide II schützt das Haar vor Spliss und gibt dem Haar eine weiche Sensorik. Wenn Ceramide II in einer kosmetischen Formulierung eingearbe ...

BIO-CERAMIDYL PURE

INCI: Glucosyl Ceramide, Phospholipids, Cholesterol Eigenschaft: BIO-CERAMIDYL PURE setzt sich aus natürlichen, konzentrierten Glucosyl Ceramiden, Cholesterol und Phospholipiden, analog den humanen epidermalen Haut- und Haarceramiden, zusammen. BI ...

PHYTO CERAMIDYL OMEGA

NCI: Plukenetia Volubilis Seed Oil, Olive Glycerides, Glycerin, Aqua (Water), Polyglyceryl-5 Oleate, Ceramide 3, Tocopherol Eigenschaft: Hautpflege: PHYTO-CERAMIDYL OMEGA ist eine synergistische Kombination aus mehrfach ungesättigten Fettsäur ...

20.05 €
(exkl. MwSt.)

Versandkosten auf Anfrage

Kontakt aufnehmen

Phytolastin PF

A natural, yeast-derived product that can be used as an alternative to mammalian elastin for intense anti-ageing and moisturisation. Elastin is a protein found in the skin that helps tissues regain their original shape after being stretched. A strong ...

Phytocoll PF

This product duplicates the aesthetics of mammalian collagen while delivering moisture to the skin and hair. By lysing yeast cells, and isolating the hydroxyprolinerich glycoproteins, a direct replacement to animal derived collagen is formed. Due to ...

Amaranthus Squalane

A sustainable alternative to animal or olive derived squalane. This natural emollient, extracted from Amaranthus, imparts a suppleness to the skin with a light, non-greasy and easily absorbed aesthetic. Intended to replenish the squalane present in o ...

Acai Sterols EFA

Derived from the lipid fraction of Acai, this waxy balm can be used as a natural replacement for synthetic and animal-derived materials, such as petrolatum and lanolin. Ideal for increasing hydration and enhancing barrier function, it can also be use ...