Chem2Market
Benutzerinformationen
(noch keine Bewertungen)
Mitglied seit:
letzte Aktivität:
Empfehlen Sie diesen Artikel


Besuchen Sie auch unsere Social Media-Seiten

Soybean Extract Isoflavones 40% meal

15    0

Preis (Mindestbestellmenge) 66.00/ KG
Währung umrechnen:
ca. 71.28
exkl. MwSt.
auf Verhandlungsbasis

Versandkosten: 5.00 €
Versandkostenhinweis:
Mindestbestellmenge: 25 KG
10000 verfügbar. // Der Preis bezieht sich auf die Mindestbestellmenge. Er könnte sich bei Abnahme größerer Mengen verringern.

Warnung! Die gewünschte Menge für das Produkt ist nicht vorhanden.

Handeln


Kontakt aufnehmen
Anzeige weiterempfehlen
Verstoß melden
Anzeige ausdrucken

Allgemeine Angaben
Zustand:
Neu
MHD:
2020
Spezifische Informationen
INCI / chemischer Name:
Isoflavones
CAS:
574-12-9
Verfügbarkeit und Verpackung
Verpackungseinheit:
cardboard drum
Art der Verpackung:
cardboard drum
Verfügbarkeit / Jahr:
100ton

Soybean Extract Isoflavones

Product Name:Soy Isoflavones(Soybean Extract)

Latin Name:Clycine max (L.) Merr

Specification:40%Soy isoflavones

Appearance:Light brown powder to off white powder

CAS No.:574-12-9

Part  Used:Soybean (Dried, 100% Natural, Non-GMO Soy)

Extract Method: Grain Alcohol

Appearance:  Light Yellow Powder

All Composition of Soy Isoflavones

Genistein

Synonyms: 4',5,7-Trihydroxyisoflavone

Molecular Formula  C15H10O5

Molecular Weight  270.24

CAS Registry Number  446-72-0

Melting point  297-298}C

Water solubility : insoluble

Daidzein

CAS NO: 486-66-8

PHYSICAL APPEARANCE: pale yellow solid (mp = 315-323}C decomp.)

MOLECULAR FORMULA: C15H10O4

MOLECULAR WEIGHT: 254.2

SOLUBILITY: Soluble in DMSO (25mg/ml) and ethanol (2mg/ml)

Glycitein

Synonyms: 4',7-Dihydroxy-6-methoxyisoflavones

Molecular Formula  C16H12O5

Molecular Weight  284.26

CAS Registry Number  40957-83-3

Genistin

Name: Genistin

Synonyms: 4',5,7-Trihydroxyisoflavone 7-Glucoside

Molecular Formula  C21H20O10

Molecular Weight  432.38

CAS Registry Number  529-59-9

Daidzin

Synonym: Daidzein-7-O-β-D-glucopyranoside

Molecular Formula: C21H20O9

Molecular Weight: 416.38

CAS Number: 552-66-9

Glycitin

CAS Registry Number: 40246-10-4

Molecular Weight: 446.41

Molecular Formula: C22H22O10

Function of Soybean Extract/Soy Isoflavones

 

1.Prevent Cancer and Anti-cancer

Soy Isoflavone can cure and restrain some cancers concerning hormone, such as prostate cancer, galactophore cancer etc..

2.Low Cholesterin Thickness in Human Body, Prevent and Cure Cardiovascular Illness

Soy Isoflavone can prolong the anti-oxygenation time of low density albumen, its anti-oxygenation effect is the same with Vitamin E.

3.Cure Woman Menopause Syndrome

Soy Isoflavone is used in replacing therapeutics after menopause, and has no side effect.

4.Prevent and Cure Osteoporosis

Soy Isoflavone has some equal effects with estrogen, can prevent osteoporosis caused by estrogen bone absorption sthenic.

Application of Soybean Extract/Soy Isoflavones

1.Applied in pharmaceutical field, it is usually made into tablets, capsule and granule to warm the kidney, strengthen the

spleen and enhance human immunity.

2.Applied in food field, it is mainly used in kinds of beverage, liquor and foods to enhance human immunity and anti-aging.

FOB,CIP, CIF, CPT,EXW,FCA
based on agreement

Das könnte Sie auch interessieren

Litchi Fruit Extract 荔枝提取物

Pflanzenextrakte / Extrakte

Black Cohosh Extract

Pflanzenextrakte / Extrakte

aloe vera 200:1

Pflanzenextrakte / Extrakte

Muscone

Pflanzenextrakte / Extrakte