Chem2Market
Benutzerinformationen
(noch keine Bewertungen)
Mitglied seit:
letzte Aktivität:
Empfehlen Sie diesen Artikel


Besuchen Sie auch unsere Social Media-Seiten

Ginseng leaf and stem extract Ginsenoside 80%UV

14    0

Preis (Mindestbestellmenge) 81.40/ KG
Währung umrechnen:
ca. 87.91
exkl. MwSt.
auf Verhandlungsbasis

Versandkosten: 5.00 €
Versandkostenhinweis:
Mindestbestellmenge: 25 KG
1000 verfügbar. // Der Preis bezieht sich auf die Mindestbestellmenge. Er könnte sich bei Abnahme größerer Mengen verringern.

Warnung! Die gewünschte Menge für das Produkt ist nicht vorhanden.

Handeln


Kontakt aufnehmen
Anzeige weiterempfehlen
Verstoß melden
Anzeige ausdrucken

Allgemeine Angaben
Zustand:
Neu
MHD:
2020
Spezifische Informationen
INCI / chemischer Name:
Ginsenoside
CAS:
90045-38-8
Verfügbarkeit und Verpackung
Verpackungseinheit:
cardboard drum
Art der Verpackung:
cardboard drum
Verfügbarkeit / Jahr:
10ton

Ginseng extract Ginsenoside 80%UV

Other Name:Panax Ginseng Extract

Latin Name: Panax ginseng C. A. Mey

Extracted Part: Ginseng Root

Active Ingredient : Ginsenoside

Appearance : Light-Yellow Fine Powder

CAS NO: 90045-38-8

Particle Size: 100% pass 80 mesh

All specifications of Ginseng Extract

Products Name

Ingredients

Application

Ginseng Root Extract

Ginsenosides4%7%15%30%HPLC

Pharmaceuticals

Ginseng Root Extract

Ginsenosides 4%7%15% HPLC

Supplements

Ginseng Root Extract

Ginsenosides 8%10%HPLC

Sports Nutrition Drink & Functional Foods

Ginseng Root Polysaccharides

Polysaccharides 90%HPLC

Supplement, Functional Foods, Pharmaceuticals

Ginseng Extract

Ginsenosides 30%HPLC 80%UV

Cosmetics & Personal Care

Ginseng Powder & Polysaccharides

Ginsenosides 1-5% or Polysaccharides 50%-90%

Feed Additives & Animal Health Care

GinsengBerryExtract

Ginsenosides 30%HPLC 70%UV

Supplements & Functional Foods

 

Function of Ginseng Extract

1.Ginseng is effective for treating colds, coughs, rheumatism, neuralgia, gout, diabetes, anemia insomnia, stress, headache, backache and double vision.

2.It is helpful in normalizing menstruation and easing childbirth.

3.It against Periodontal Disease which is a progressive destruction of the supporting structures of the teeth.

4.Ginseng also counteracts the effects of physical and emotional stress, enhances memory, counteracts fatigue without caffeine, and improves stamina.

5.Ginseng stimulates the immune system, by spuring the production of the body's own virus fighting chemicals, helps reduce cholesterol levels in the blood, has anti-clotting effects, reducing risk of arterial blood clots;

6.It helps control diabetes by reducing blood sugar levels;

7.It is known as an antioxidant, preventing the cumulative cell damage researchers believe cumulates in cancer;

8.It protects the liver from the effects of drug, alcohol and toxins, minimizes cell damage from radiation, and increases intestinal absorption of nutrients.

Applicationof Ginseng Extract

 

1. In food field, it is a kind of nourishing food which has much benefits to brain;

2. Applied in pharmaceutical field, it can be used to treat coronary heart disease and

has better effect;

3. Applied in cosmetic field, it owns the function of whitening, dispelling spot,

anti-wrinkle, and activating skin cells.

 

FOB,CIP, CIF, CPT,EXW,FCA
based on agreement

Das könnte Sie auch interessieren

Ferulic acid

Pflanzenextrakte / Extrakte

NATURAL LACTIC ACID

Pflanzenextrakte / Extrakte

Limonin

Pflanzenextrakte / Extrakte