Chem2Market
Benutzerinformationen
(noch keine Bewertungen)
Mitglied seit:
letzte Aktivität:
Empfehlen Sie diesen Artikel


Besuchen Sie auch unsere Social Media-Seiten

Neem Seed Oil

70    0

Dateiname Dateityp
Preis (Mindestbestellmenge) 3.99/ KG
Währung umrechnen:
ca. 4.31
exkl. MwSt.

Versandkosten auf Anfrage
Versandkostenhinweis:
Mindestbestellmenge: 5000 KG
20000 verfügbar. // Der Preis bezieht sich auf die Mindestbestellmenge. Er könnte sich bei Abnahme größerer Mengen verringern.

Warnung! Die gewünschte Menge für das Produkt ist nicht vorhanden.


Kontakt aufnehmen
Anzeige weiterempfehlen
Verstoß melden
Anzeige ausdrucken

Allgemeine Angaben
Zustand:
Neu
Spezifische Informationen
INCI / chemischer Name:
Melia Azadirachta Seed Oil
Alternativer Name / Synonyme:
Neem Seed Oil
CAS:
8002-65-1
EINECS No:
290-052-2
Verfügbarkeit und Verpackung
Verpackungseinheit:
200 KG
Art der Verpackung:
MS Drums / HDPE Drums
Verfügbarkeit / Jahr:
Round the year

- Cold Pressed Neem Oil

- A plant extract derived from the Neem seeds, Azadirachta Indica.

- Comprises of naturally occurring components (Nimbin, Salanin, Azadirachtin, Vitamin E) which exhibits broad spectrum of anti-bacterial, anti-inflammatory, insecticidal properties, etc.

- 100% Pure, Natural and of India Origin

 

Neem Oil has been reputed for its cleansing properties. It is known to be rich in fatty acids and glycerides and provides an excellent natural moisturizing base for skin care formulation.

Neem Oil makes excellent skin and haircare products that soothes dryness, repair damage, remove bacteria, eliminate lice and mites, prevent baldness, and slow the greying of hair.

The main chemical constituents of Neem Carrier Oil are: Oleic Acid, Stearic Acid, Palmitic Acid, Linoleic Acid, Vitamin C, and Carotenoids. Fatty acids present in the neem kernel oil are oleic acid (52.8 percent), linoleic acid (2.1 percent), palmitic acid (12.6 percent) and stearic acid (21.4 percent).

Das könnte Sie auch interessieren