Chem2Market
Benutzerinformationen
(noch keine Bewertungen)
Mitglied seit:
letzte Aktivität:
Empfehlen Sie diesen Artikel


Besuchen Sie auch unsere Social Media-Seiten

SHIITAKE POWDER

107    0

Dateiname Dateityp

Versandkosten auf Anfrage

Mindestbestellmenge: 25 0
5000 verfügbar. // Der Preis bezieht sich auf die Mindestbestellmenge. Er könnte sich bei Abnahme größerer Mengen verringern.

Allgemeine Angaben
Zustand:
Neu

Latin Name: Lentinus edodes (Berk.)sing
Other Name: Shiitake Mushroom Powder
Active Ingredient: Lentinan
Specification: Straight Powder
Appearance: Brown Fine Powder
Mesh size: 80 Mesh
Extract Method: Water/Grain alcohol
Shelf Life: 2 Years

Detailed Description
Shiitake in Japan and China for several thousand years history of use. It also as a food and medicinal fungi and famous. For a long time, people believed that mushrooms can grow energy, treatment of colds and removal of intestinal parasites. Shiitake contain fat, carbohydrates, protein, fiber, vitamins and minerals. However, the key ingredient is a polysaccharide called lentinan. Lentinan is pulverized mushroom mycelium extract, which is rich in polysaccharides and lignin. The use of the mushroom cap and stem the growth of mycelium occurred before, after crushing mushrooms manufactured products may reduce infectious hepatitis. Shiitake also stimulate leukocyte interferon manufacturing. In laboratory studies, the display helps to strengthen the immune system.

Das könnte Sie auch interessieren

Berberine

Pflanzenextrakte / Extrakte

Aloin A

Pflanzenextrakte / Extrakte

Lespedeza Capitata Extract

Pflanzenextrakte / Extrakte