Chem2Market
Benutzerinformationen
(noch keine Bewertungen)
Mitglied seit:
letzte Aktivität:
Empfehlen Sie diesen Artikel


Besuchen Sie auch unsere Social Media-Seiten

SUBERECT SPATHOLOBUS STEM EXTRACT

117    0

Dateiname Dateityp

Versandkosten auf Anfrage

Mindestbestellmenge: 25 0
5000 verfügbar. // Der Preis bezieht sich auf die Mindestbestellmenge. Er könnte sich bei Abnahme größerer Mengen verringern.

Allgemeine Angaben
Zustand:
Neu



Latin Name: Spatholobus suberectus Dunn
Other Name: Suberect Spatholobus Stem Extract Powder
Specification: 10:1, 20:1
Appearance: Brown Yellow Fine Powder
Test Method: TLC
Shelf life: 2 Years

Description
Suberect Spatholobus Stem is unique in that it contains a stem which other legumes that are not substances. When it was cut off stems after their xylem immediately appear reddish brown, and soon becomes bright red juice slowly flow out, much like chicken, so called Suberect Spatholobus Stem. This product is a dense flower legume dry beans Spatholobus suberectus Dunn cane. Autumn and winter two season harvest, remove leaves, sliced and dried.

Application
Applied in health product field.
Applied in pharmaceutical field.
Applied in food field.

Function
1. Have the function of hemopoietic system and clotting as well as inhibit heart;
2. Treatment for rheumatic pains and body paralysis;
3. Treatment of menstruation and body numb;
4. Replenish the body's blood content and invigorate the circulation of blood;
5. Regulate lipid metabolisms.

COA

Appearance

Brown Yellow Fine Powder

Complies

Odor & Taste

Characteristic

Complies

Solubility

Insoluble in water

Complies

Loss on drying

≤2.0%

1.65%

Pesticides

Negative  

Complies

Mesh size

100% pass 80mesh

Complies

Heavy metals PPM

Pb

≤2.0%

Complies

As

≤1.0%

Complies

Hg

≤0.5%

Complies

Microbiology

Total Plate Count

<1000cfu/g  

Complies  

Yeast & Mold

<100cfu/g  

Complies  

E.Coli

Negative  

Complies  

Fungi

Negative  

Complies  

Salmonella

Negative  

Complies  

Das könnte Sie auch interessieren

Ginsenoside Rg1

Pflanzenextrakte / Extrakte

ACHILLEA MILLEFOLIUM GLYCOLIC EXTRACT

Pflanzenextrakte / Extrakte

NATURAL PRENYL MERCAPTAN

Pflanzenextrakte / Extrakte

Tongkat Ali Extract

Pflanzenextrakte / Extrakte