Chem2Market
Benutzerinformationen
(noch keine Bewertungen)
Mitglied seit:
letzte Aktivität:
Empfehlen Sie diesen Artikel


Besuchen Sie auch unsere Social Media-Seiten

SPIRULINA EXTRACT

60    0

Dateiname Dateityp

Versandkosten auf Anfrage

Mindestbestellmenge: 25 0
5000 verfügbar. // Der Preis bezieht sich auf die Mindestbestellmenge. Er könnte sich bei Abnahme größerer Mengen verringern.

Allgemeine Angaben
Zustand:
Neu

Brief Introduction

Product Name: Spirulina Extract 

Latin Name: Spirulina

Other Name: Spirulina Extract Powder
Appearance: Blue Powder

Specification: 4:1 10:1 20:1

Mesh: 100% pass 80-200 mesh

Shelf Life: 2 Years

Description

Spirulina is a microscopic blue-green algae in the shape of a perfect spiral coil living both in sea and fresh water.

Spirulina contains  Phycocyanin ,It is a complete protein, containing all essential amino acids . Spirulina is rich in Essential fatty acids, variety of Vitamins, and also a good source of Minerals. Besides, Spirulina contains many pigments.

 

Das könnte Sie auch interessieren

Eyebright Extract

Pflanzenextrakte / Extrakte

baobab fruit pulp powder

Pflanzenextrakte / Extrakte

Tropaeolum L. Extract (Tropaeleum L.)

Pflanzenextrakte / Extrakte