Chem2Market
Categories

All Categories

Filter
INCI / chemical name
Please enter the INCI and chemical name
Alternative name / synonyms
Please enter the alternative name / synonyms for the product
CAS
EINECS No
Condition




create Listing Agent

New

Almond Cosmetic Blend Oil, Refined

Abstract: INCI: Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Oil & Helianthus Annus Seed OilManufacturing Method: Refined & blendedOrigin: UKPack Sizes: 1kg, 5kg, 25kg, 200kg, 950kgCAS No.: 8007-69-0 / 90320-37-9 & 8001-21-6EINCS No.: 291-063-5 & 232-273-9Custums Tar ...

New

Almond (Sweet) Oil, Refined

Abstract: INCI: Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis OilManufacturing Method: RefinedOrigin: USA & TurkeyPack Sizes: 1kg, 5kg, 25kg, 200kg, 950kgCAS No.: 8007-69-0 / 90320-37-9EINCS No.: 291-063-5Customs Tariff Code: 1515 90 00 00 Description: 1. An excellen ...

New

Acai Berry, Butter Organic

Abstract: INCI Listing: Euterpe Olerecea Pulp Powder (5%, 10 times more the amount in the fresh whole fruit) & Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea) Butter (35%) & Elaeis Guineensis (Palm) Butter (30%) & Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil (30%)Manufactur ...

New

Acai Berry Oil, Cold Pressed

Abstract: INCI: Euterpe Oleracea FruitManufacturing Method: Cold Pressed (Organic & Conventional)Origin: Brazil, Amazonian RainforestPack Sizes: 1kg, 5kg, 25kg, 200kgCAS No.: 861902-11-6EINCS No.: Not applicableCustos Tariff Code: 1515 19 90 00 Des ...

New

Abyssinian Seed Oil

Abstract: INCI: Crambe Abyssinica Seed OilManufacturing Method: Pressed & RefinedOrigin: South AfricaPack Sizes: 1kg, 5kg, 25kg, 200kgCAS No.: 68056-68-3EINCS No.: 273-313-3Customs Tariff Code: 1515 90 99 Description: Abyssinica Seed Oil has a hea ...

Flora Esters 20

Wachsartige Paste Botanischer Name: Simmondsia chinensis

60.00 €
(excl. Tax)

shipping costs: 16.00 € shipping information: Selbstabholung möglich

Get in contact

Euphorbia Cerifera Cera (Euphorbia antisyphilitica)

Abstract: Drop point: 73°C - 76°C Description: Euphorbia Cerifera Cera forms a thin protective film on the skin, which allows an important hydration of the epidermis. Ideal bodying agent in anhydrous systems.

Wollwachs Ph.Eur. Lanolin (INCI)

Spezifikationen: Farbe, Gardner: 10 max.Säurezahl, mgKOH/g:  1.0 max.Verseifungszahl, mgKOH/g:  90-105Schmelzpunkt, °C:  38–44Peroxidzahl, me/kg:  10 max.Wasseraufnahme, %: 200 min.Asche, %: 0.15 max.Trocknungsverlust, %: 0.5 max.Chl ...

PEG-30 Lanolin und Cetearyl Alcohol und Paraffinum Liquidum

Spezifikationen Aussehen Gelbliche Wachspaste Säurezahl, mgKOH/g 1.5 max. Verseifungszahl, mgKOH/g 24 max. Tropfpunkt, °C 30 – 40 Trocknungsverlust, % 0.2 max. Asche, ...

Acetylated Lanolin Alcohols und Cetyl Acetate und Oleyl Acetate

Spezifikationen Farbe, Gardner 4 max. Säurezahl, mgKOH/g 1.0 max. Verseifungszahl, mgKOH/g 180 – 200 Hydroxylzahl, mgKOH/g 5 max. Jodzahl 8 – 12 Trocknungsverlust, % ...